V. Accornero, Maggio Musicale Fiorentino, 1933 - Nov 20, 2018 | Cambi Casa D'aste In Italy

V. Accornero, Maggio Musicale Fiorentino, 1933

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-66499473=1
Affisso originale, 1933. Litografia, senza nome dello stampatore. Cm 98 x 68. QUALITÁ: A-. Leggera rifilatura del margine ma bell’esemplare, in cornice. A poster that fully reveals the delicate and elegant stroke of the great Casalese illustrator. A rare original poster, 1933
  • 30% up to €400,000.00
  • 26% above €400,000.00

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600

Item located in Milan, it

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Cambi Casa D'Aste

Genova, Italy3,474 Followers