6 ANTIQUE STERLING & COIN NAPKIN RINGS
View More Items in Napkin Rings & HoldersRelated Napkin Rings & Holders
More Items in Napkin Rings & Holders
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Six Antique Sterling Silver & Coin Silver Napkin Rings. 1- Sterling with Doves, no monograms. 2- Gorham Sterling with Roses monogrammed Gladys Morgan. 3- Gorham Sterling with Ornate Script Monogram. Weight on just sterling 90 grams. 2 tested for coin, Ornate script monogram and Emma. 1 unmarked except for 786, monogrammed Graham. Weight on all 7.2 oz. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 10% up to $1,000,000.00
- 5% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $200 - $300
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers