Two figural tape measures
View More Items in Toys & HobbiesRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Two figural tape measures, wind-ups, to include a Punch & Judy music box and German embossed brass restaurant Bratwurst y Glockein, music box - 1 3/4'' w.
Very good condition, some discoloring to music box.
- 25%
Two figural tape measures
Estimate $200 - $300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Downingtown, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping