Elio Martinelli (lucca 1921 - 2004) Floor Lamp Model - Dec 21, 2018 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Elio Martinelli (Lucca 1921 - 2004) Floor lamp model

Related Floor Lamps

More Items from Elio Martinelli

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-67155203=1
Elio Martinelli (Lucca 1921 - 2004)
Floor lamp model "Lampione". Execution by Martinelli Luce, Lucco, 1965. Nickel-plated brass and incamiciato glass lampshade. (h 173 cm.) (defects)

Provenance
Private collection, Milan

IT
Lampada da terra modello "Lampione". Esecuzione Martinelli Luce, Lucco, 1965. Ottone nichelato e paralume in vetro incamiciato lattimo. (h cm 173) (difetti)

Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
  • 25%

Estimate €100 - €120
Starting Price €10
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,188 Followers