Elio Martinelli (Lucca 1921 - 2004) Floor lamp model
Elio Martinelli Sale History
View Price Results for Elio MartinelliRelated Floor Lamps
More Items from Elio Martinelli
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Elio Martinelli (Lucca 1921 - 2004)
Floor lamp model "Lampione". Execution by Martinelli Luce, Lucco, 1965. Nickel-plated brass and incamiciato glass lampshade. (h 173 cm.) (defects)
Provenance
Private collection, Milan
IT
Lampada da terra modello "Lampione". Esecuzione Martinelli Luce, Lucco, 1965. Ottone nichelato e paralume in vetro incamiciato lattimo. (h cm 173) (difetti)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
Provenance
Private collection, Milan
IT
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
- 25%
Estimate €100 - €120
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping