Giotto Stoppino (1926-2011) e Lodovico Acerbis (1939)
Giotto Stoppino Sale History
View Price Results for Giotto StoppinoRecommended Items
* Library made of three modules model "Madison". Produced by Acerbis, Italy. Black lacquered wood with glass shelves. (120x285x40 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
* Libreria costituita da tre moduli modello "Madison". Produzione Acerbis, Italia. Legno laccato nero con ripiani in vetro. (cm 120x285x40) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €450 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping