Lisa Licitra Ponti e Cesare Maria Casati
Large meeting table with rectangular top. Wood covered in blue laminate. Milan, 1970s. (279x72x101 cm.) (defects)
Provenance
Private collection, Milan
IT
Grande tavolo da riunione con piano rettangolare. Legno rivestito in laminato blu. Milano, anni '70. (cm 279x72x101) (difetti)
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
Provenance
Private collection, Milan
IT
Provenienza
Collezione privata, Milano
- 25%
Estimate €550 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping