George Eisenberg Tennis Player Gouache
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
George S. Eisenberg (American, 1921-2014), tennis player, gouache on paper, signed L/R, info verso, 11" x 12", frame 20 1/2" x 25". Provenance: Wakefield, Massachusetts estate.
- 25%
Estimate $600 - $900
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping