Bronze Two Handled Vase. Japanese, Signed.
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Japanese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Patinated Bronze Two Handled Vase with relief bell flower and leaf design. Japanese, two charactor mark on the underside. Late 19th. Century. Condition, Excellent Dimensions: Height-10" Diameter-5.5"
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in South San Francisco, CA, USSee Policy for Shipping