FILIPPO SCOZZARI - Mafia over Europe
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Illustrazione per “Il
Male”; tecnica mista su cartone, cm
48x29,5. Firmata. In cornice.
ENG
Illustration for “Il Male”; mixed technique
on thin cardboard, cm 48x29,5.
Signed. Framed.
48x29,5. Firmata. In cornice.
ENG
Signed. Framed.
- 20%
Estimate €3,000 - €6,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping