Zuckerschale, England, 19. Jh., verschlagene Punzen,
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Zuckerschale, England, 19. Jh., verschlagene Punzen, MZ, Sterlingsilber 925/000, auf 4 gedrückten Kugelfüßen ovaler Korpus, am Rand geschweift, seitl. angesetzte, verzierte Henkel, Wandung mit vertikaler Gliederung, Gesamtl. 22 cm, ca. 350 g
English: Sugar Bowl, England, 19th century, unclear marked, Sterling silver 925/000, on 4 pressed ball feet, oval body, curved on the edge, sidely attached, decorated handles, wall with vertical outline, total l. 22 cm, approx. 350 g
- 32%
Estimate €300 - €450
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping