Yellow partly chiselled gold and silver jewelry set
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Yellow partly chiselled gold and silver jewelry set comprising brooch and cuff bracelet with centrals accented with blue enamel and diamonds in all ct. 0.90 circa, in all g 37.09. (defects)
IT
Demi-parure in oro giallo in parte cesellato e argento, composta da spilla 6 x 2.4 cm e bracciale rigido diametro 6.5 cm rifiniti con smalti blu, diamanti rotondi e a mezza rosetta per complessivi ct. 0,90 circa, complessivi g 37,09. (difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €650 - €700
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping