M.BUCCELLATI Bi-coloured chiselled gold and silver,
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
M.BUCCELLATI
Bi-coloured chiselled gold and silver, emerald posy brooch, accented with rose cut diamonds, g 16.05, length cm 5, width cm 3.10 circa. Signed M. Buccellati.
IT
M.BUCCELLATI
Broche in oro cesellato giallo, rosa e argento a guisa di mazzo di fiori con smeraldi rotondi per complessivi ct. 1,80 circa, piccoli diamanti a mezza rosetta a rifinirla, g 16,05, lungh. cm 5, largh. cm 3,10 circa. Firmato M. Buccellati.
IT
M.BUCCELLATI
- 25%
Estimate €1,100 - €1,400
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping