Klimt Gustav Sculptur. 1894. Original Farblithographie
Lego Sale History
View Price Results for LegoRecommended Items
Klimt Gustav
Sculptur. 1894. Original Farblithographie 44 x 34 7 cm. In der Platte bezeichnet, datiert und signiert. Aus: Gerlach's Allegorien, NF, Bl. 58. - Leicht gebräunt.
Jahrhundertwende
Jahrhundertwende
- 21.75%
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping