18/19th Century Religious Icon Figurine
View More Items in Figurines & StatuettesRelated Figurines & Statuettes
More Items in Figurines & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
18/19th Century Wood Carved Polychrome Religious Icon Figurine. Possibly wrapped in material on surface. Measures 20" H x 7-3/4" W x 4" D. Condition: Crack from age, nicks, rubbing, craquelure Estimate: $200.00 - $300.00 Domestic Shipping: Third party
Crack from age, nicks, rubbing, craquelure
- 24%
Estimate $200 - $300
Item located in Dania Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping