BROCHE EN OR, SAPHIRS,RUBIS ET DIAMANTS
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
en forme de drapeaux nautiques sertis de rubis, saphirs calibrés et diamants carrés symbolisant les lettres M et C.
Poids brut: 14,65 g
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY AND DIAMOND BROOCH
Poids brut: 14,65 g
- 29%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Square Beaumarchais, Monaco, mcSee Policy for Shipping