Broche En Or, Saphirs,rubis Et Diamants - Jul 29, 2019 | Wannenes - Art Contact In Monaco

BROCHE EN OR, SAPHIRS,RUBIS ET DIAMANTS

Related Brooches & Pins

More Items in Brooches & Pins

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-73783713=1
en forme de drapeaux nautiques sertis de rubis, saphirs calibrés et diamants carrés symbolisant les lettres M et C.
Poids brut: 14,65 g

A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY AND DIAMOND BROOCH
  • 29%

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Square Beaumarchais, Monaco, mc

Wannenes - Art Contact

Wannenes - Art Contact

Monaco, Monaco188 Followers