Italian mirror.
Rado Sale History
View Price Results for RadoRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Rado
Espejo italiano con marco tallado y dorado a la hoja esculturado "valva". Medidas: alto 110 cm - ancho 125 cm.
- 22%
Italian mirror.
Estimate $200 - $300
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping