Paar Loafer von GUCCI
Gucci Sale History
View Price Results for Gucci
Related Loafers
More Items from Gucci
View MoreRecommended Shoes
View More
Beigefarbener Canvas mit sog. Horsebit-Spange. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 44.
Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddeutschen Journalisten.
A pair of vintage loafer by GUCCI. Signs of use.
Italien. Gucci.
Italien. Gucci.
- 30.95%
Paar Loafer von GUCCI
Estimate €80 - €100
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping