Andy WARHOL (1928-1987)
Andy Warhol Sale History
View Price Results for Andy WarholRecommended Items
Masque de la côte Ouest, 1986. Sérigraphie couleurs réalisée pour le musée Lenox. Edition à 36 exemplaires. 91,5 x 91,5 cm. Signé et numéroté par l'artiste.
This is an unauthenticated item.
- 11% up to €50,000.00
- 6% up to €500,000.00
- 4% above €500,000.00
Andy WARHOL (1928-1987)
Estimate €40,000 - €60,000
Item located in Miami Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping