Vintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcase
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRelated Suitcases & Valises
More Items from Louis Vuitton
View MoreRecommended Bags & Purses
Vintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas suitcase, 20th c., large zip side case with chestnut leather trim, (2) interior side pockets, monogrammed "FHC" to top, monogrammed leather tab, approx. 21"h x 27"w x 7"d
Provenance: From the Collection of Faith Hope Consolo
Fair, signs of wear and use, scuffs, leather loss
- 25%
Estimate $150 - $250
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Boonton, NJ, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers