Louis RAEPSAET (1884-1969) Portrait d'homme en buste -
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Louis RAEPSAET (1884-1969)
Portrait d'homme en buste - 1920
Huile sur panneau. Signé et daté en bas à droite
16,5 x 12 cm
16,5 x 12 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping