Sylvian VIGNY (1903-1970) Personnage assis Huile sur
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Sylvian VIGNY (1903-1970)
Personnage assis
Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à droite
70 x 54 cm
Personnage assis
70 x 54 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping