Sechsflammigerkristall Ceiling Chandeliers, Second Half - Oct 19, 2019 | Kunst- Und Auktionshaus Quedlinburg In Germany

SechsflammigerKristall ceiling chandeliers, second Half

Related Chandeliers

More Items in Chandeliers

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-76232673=1
item-76232673=2
item-76232673=3
SechsflammigerKristall Deckenlüster,2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

sechs Messingarme, reicher Prismenbehang aus Kristallglas, altersgemäß guter Zustand, kleine Beschädigung im Mittelteil am Glas, funktionsfähig, E 14 Fassungen, 85 x 50 cm (HxD); Bitte besichtigen, nicht auf Vollständigkeit geprüft.

brass six arms, richer Prismenbehang of crystal glass, altersgemäß good condition, little damage in the central part on the glass, functional, E 14 frames, 85 x 50 cm (HxD); Please visit, not checked for completeness.
  • 27%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €90

Item located in Quedlinburg, de

Kunst- und Auktionshaus Quedlinburg

Quedlinburg, Germany181 Followers