SechsflammigerKristall ceiling chandeliers, second Half
View More Items in ChandeliersRelated Chandeliers
More Items in Chandeliers
View MoreRecommended Lighting
SechsflammigerKristall Deckenlüster,2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
sechs Messingarme, reicher Prismenbehang aus Kristallglas, altersgemäß guter Zustand, kleine Beschädigung im Mittelteil am Glas, funktionsfähig, E 14 Fassungen, 85 x 50 cm (HxD); Bitte besichtigen, nicht auf Vollständigkeit geprüft.
brass six arms, richer Prismenbehang of crystal glass, altersgemäß good condition, little damage in the central part on the glass, functional, E 14 frames, 85 x 50 cm (HxD); Please visit, not checked for completeness.
- 27%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Quedlinburg, deSee Policy for Shipping