DANIEL SPOERRI (1930-) Cabinet anatomique
Daniel Spoerri Sale History
View Price Results for Daniel SpoerriRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
DANIEL SPOERRI (1930-)
Cabinet anatomique
tecnica mista su carta cm 19,5x17,5
firmato in basso a destra
Cabinet anatomique
mixed media on paper 7,67x6,88 in
signed lower right
Cabinet anatomique
firmato in basso a destra
Cabinet anatomique
signed lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping