Brient, Daniel - Nature Morte Au Vase Et Aux Pommes - - Oct 16, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Brient, Daniel - Nature morte au vase et aux pommes -

item-76534706=1
item-76534706=2
Brient, Daniel (1950-)
Nature morte au vase et aux pommes (1981)
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Brient
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Brient
10" x 8" - 25.40 x 20.32 cm
  • 25%

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Starting Price CA$20

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,386 Followers