Brient, Daniel - Nature morte au vase et aux pommes -
Brient, Daniel (1950-)
Nature morte au vase et aux pommes (1981)
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Brient
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Brient
10" x 8" - 25.40 x 20.32 cm
10" x 8" - 25.40 x 20.32 cm
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping