Saint-Pierre, Diane - Fermier - 1976
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Saint-Pierre, Diane (XX)
Fermier (1976)
Encre et aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite D St Pierre 76
Ink and watercolour on paper, signed and dated on lower right D St Pierre 76
15" x 10 1/2" - 38.10 x 26.67 cm
Fermier (1976)
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping