Vermette, Claude - Abstraction - 1979
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Vermette, Claude (1930-2006)
Abstraction (1979)
Gouache sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite Vermette 79
Gouache on paper, signed and dated on lower right Vermette 79
11" x 11" - 27.94 x 27.94 cm
Abstraction (1979)
11" x 11" - 27.94 x 27.94 cm
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping