GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGEL
More Items in Home & Décor
A SILVER-GILT AND GUILLOCHÉ ENAMEL BELL-PUSH In the style of Fabergé, 2nd half 20th century Circular, enamelled in translucent pale blue over a wavy guilloché ground, the top set with diamonds and a moonstone cabochon. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks including 'FABERGE' in Cyrillic. Diam. 6 cm.
GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGEL In der Art von Fabergé, 2. Haelfte 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Transluzidemail, Lapislazuli, Diamantbesatz und Mondstein-Cabochon-Druecker. D. 6 cm. Russische Pseudo-Marken, darunter 'FABERGE' in Kyrillisch.
Origin: In der Art von Fabergé, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
- 30%
GUILLOCHÉ-EMAIL-TISCHKLINGEL
Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping