Melissa Concho Antonio (acoma, B. 1965) Polychrome Jar - Nov 07, 2019 | Freeman's | Hindman In Co

Melissa Concho Antonio (Acoma, b. 1965) Polychrome Jar

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-76815008=1
Melissa Concho Antonio (Acoma, b. 1965)
Polychrome Jar with Kokopelli Design
height 8 x width 10 inches

Provenance:
For condition inquiries please contact Alexandria Dreas at alexandriadreas@hindmanauctions.com
  • 28% up to $250,000.00
  • 23% up to $3,000,000.00
  • 15% above $3,000,000.00

Estimate $400 - $600
Starting Price $200
10 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Denver, CO, us

Freeman's | Hindman

Freeman's | Hindman

Chicago, IL, United States46,653 Followers