MANUEL SALINAS Composition. Oil on canvas
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Firmado: "Salinas" Artist: MANUEL SALINAS 1940 Sevilla
Dimensions: 73 x 100 cm
Type of Object: Pintura contemporánea
Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
Dimensions: 73 x 100 cm
Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo
- 23%
Estimate €1,950 - €2,600
Item located in Sevilla, esSee Policy for Shipping