Bernard Buffet - Manhattan Series
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Name: Bernard Buffet
Artist Date: 1928-1999
Title: Manhattan Series
Date of piece: c.1960
Medium: lithograph
Edition: 103/150
Signature: lower right
Size: 18.5x26.5
Framed: yes
Reserve: No
Artist Date: 1928-1999
Title: Manhattan Series
Date of piece: c.1960
Medium: lithograph
Edition: 103/150
Signature: lower right
Size: 18.5x26.5
Framed: yes
Reserve: No
excellent
- 18%
Estimate $1,200 - $1,600
Item located in Willow, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping