CARLO BUGATTI. Two shelves. Signed
Carlo Bugatti Sale History
View Price Results for Carlo BugattiRecommended Items
CARLO BUGATTI - Nato a Milano nel 1855. Morto a Molsheim (Francia) nel 1940. Due mensole in rame sbalzato con intarsi metallici e pergamena. 1902 ca. Firmate dall'artista. Mis. Alt. cm. 55 Diam. cm. 29 ca.
Val. 10000/15000
Val. 10000/15000
- 27%
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping