Fritz, Emmett - Maison
Fritz, Emmett (1917-1995)
Maison
Description (FR):
Encre et aquarelle sur papier, signée en bas à droite Emmett Fritz
Description (EN):
Ink and watercolour on paper, signed on lower right Emmett Fritz
Dimension (PO):
16" x 23"
Dimension (CM):
40.64 x 58.42 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Maison
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
16" x 23"
Dimension (CM):
40.64 x 58.42 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 20%
Fritz, Emmett - Maison
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping