Hans HERRMANN (1858 - 1942). Sorting the catch.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
69 cm x 99 cm. Painting, oil on panel. Signed lower right.
German Desription:
Hans HERRMANN (1858 - 1942). Sortieren des Fangs.
69 cm x 99 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Holz. Rechts unten signiert.
German Desription:
- 27%
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping