Dragan GAZI (1930-1983). Messenger of spring with
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
34 cm x 44 cm. Reverse glass painting, oil. Signed and dated 1970 lower right.
German Desription:
Dragan GAZI (1930 - 1983). Frühlingsbote mit Schlitten. 1970.
34 cm x 44 cm. Hinterglasmalerei, Öl. Unten rechts signiert und datiert 1970.
German Desription:
- 27%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping