Stjepan VECENAJ (1928-2000). Grain harvest. 1977.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
34 cm x 38 cm. Reverse glass painting, oil. Signed and dated lower right 1977.
German Desription:
Stjepan VECENAJ (1928 - 2000). Getreideernte. 1977.
34 cm x 38 cm. Hinterglasmalerei, Öl. Rechts unten signiert und datiert 1977.
German Desription:
- 27%
Estimate €400 - €800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping