Claude WEISBUCH (1927-2014) Le Violoniste Lithographie
Claude Weisbuch Sale History
View Price Results for Claude WeisbuchRecommended Items
Claude WEISBUCH (1927-2014)
Le Violoniste
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier.
Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 69/150 en bas à gauche
72 x 54 cm
Le Violoniste
72 x 54 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €40 - €60
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping