Antique Chinese Blue & White Vessel
Chinese four footed blue and white porcelain vessel. Unique design. Unmarked. 8.75" H x 5.5" W x 3 5/8" D. Condition report: very good condition, see photos. Please examine all photos closely. Contact AAG for more detailed information if needed. AAG is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are final and sold as is. This lot cannot be shipped in house. Please contact our third party shippers for quotes.
- 25%
Estimate $300 - $400
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Fort Lauderdale, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping