Beaulieu, Paul Vanier - Coq - 1954 - Feb 11, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Beaulieu, Paul Vanier - Coq - 1954

item-81103246=1
item-81103246=2
Beaulieu, Paul Vanier (1910-1996)
Coq (1954)

Description (FR):
Impression sur papier, signée et datée en bas dans la plaque P.V. Beaulieu 54
Description (EN):
Print on paper, signed on lower in the plate P.V. Beaulieu 54

Dimension (PO):
33.02cm x 25.40cm
Dimension (CM):
ART

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13" x 10"
  • 25%

Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Starting Price CA$5

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,386 Followers