Beaulieu, Paul Vanier - Coq - 1954
Beaulieu, Paul Vanier (1910-1996)
Coq (1954)
Description (FR):
Impression sur papier, signée et datée en bas dans la plaque P.V. Beaulieu 54
Description (EN):
Print on paper, signed on lower in the plate P.V. Beaulieu 54
Dimension (PO):
33.02cm x 25.40cm
Dimension (CM):
ART
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13" x 10"
Coq (1954)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
33.02cm x 25.40cm
Dimension (CM):
ART
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13" x 10"
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping