Etidlooie, Kingmeata - A Meal of Char - 1980
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Etidlooie, Kingmeata (1915-1989)
A Meal of Char (1980)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, 2/50, titrée, datée et signée en bas en syllabique 1980, Kingmeata, sceau de la coop
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, 2/50, titled, dated and signed in syllabic on bottom 1980, Kingmeata, blindseal
Dimension (PO):
38,10cm x 50,80cm
Dimension (CM):
CAN
Rapport de condition:
Pliure verticale
Condition report:
15" x 20"
A Meal of Char (1980)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
38,10cm x 50,80cm
Dimension (CM):
CAN
Rapport de condition:
Pliure verticale
Condition report:
15" x 20"
Rapport de condition: Pliure verticale
- 25%
Estimate CA$60 - CA$200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping