FRANS FRANCKEN II. (SCHOOL/CIRCLE?) 1581 Antwerpen -
FRANS FRANCKEN II. (SCHOOL/CIRCLE?) 1581 Antwerpen - 1642 Ibid REST ON THE FLIGHT INTO EGYPT Oil on copper. 8,8 cm x 22 cm (F. 17,8 cm x 31 cm). Min. damaged. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish Private Collection.
FRANS FRANCKEN II. (SCHULE/UMKREIS?) 1581 Antwerpen - 1642 Ebenda RUHE AUF DER FLUCHT NACH ÄGYPTEN Öl auf Kupfertafel. 8,8 cm x 22 cm (R. 17,8 cm x 31 cm). Min. besch. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping