Frans Francken Ii. (school/circle?) 1581 Antwerpen - - Mar 14, 2020 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

FRANS FRANCKEN II. (SCHOOL/CIRCLE?) 1581 Antwerpen -

item-81921941=1
item-81921941=2
FRANS FRANCKEN II. (SCHOOL/CIRCLE?) 1581 Antwerpen - 1642 Ibid REST ON THE FLIGHT INTO EGYPT Oil on copper. 8,8 cm x 22 cm (F. 17,8 cm x 31 cm). Min. damaged. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish Private Collection.
FRANS FRANCKEN II. (SCHULE/UMKREIS?) 1581 Antwerpen - 1642 Ebenda RUHE AUF DER FLUCHT NACH ÄGYPTEN Öl auf Kupfertafel. 8,8 cm x 22 cm (R. 17,8 cm x 31 cm). Min. besch. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
  • 30%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Düsseldorf, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,356 Followers