ADRI BLEIJS 1877-1964. At the fire place.
Dutch School Sale History
View Price Results for Dutch SchoolRelated Paintings
More Items from Dutch School
View MoreRecommended Art
ADRI BLEIJS 1877-1964 At the fire place Oil on canvas. 50.5 x 40.5 cm (F. 66.5 x 57 cm). Signed lower right. Min. soiled, part. min. outbreaks of paint, min. rest. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection.
ADRI BLEIJS 1877-1964 Am Herdfeuer Öl auf Leinwand. 50,5 x 40,5 cm (R. 66,5 x 57 cm). Signiert unten rechts. Min. verschmutzt, part. min. Farbausbrüche, min. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsmmlung.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping