DÃœSSELDORFER SCHULE c. 1840/50 Castle over Italian
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Italian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
DÃœSSELDORFER SCHULE c. 1840/50 Castle over Italian coast Oil on wooden panel. 31.5 x 40.5 cm (F. 57.5 x 67 cm). Verso: on panel handwritten indicated '830'. Min. rest. Frame.
DÜSSELDORFER SCHULE um 1840/50 Burg über italienischer Küste Öl auf Holz. 31,5 x 40,5 cm (R. 57,5 x 67 cm). Verso: Auf Platte handschr. bez. '830'. Min. rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping