Düsseldorfer Schule C. 1840/50 Castle Over Italian - Mar 14, 2020 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

DÃœSSELDORFER SCHULE c. 1840/50 Castle over Italian

Related Paintings

More Items in Italian Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-81922281=1
item-81922281=2
DÃœSSELDORFER SCHULE c. 1840/50 Castle over Italian coast Oil on wooden panel. 31.5 x 40.5 cm (F. 57.5 x 67 cm). Verso: on panel handwritten indicated '830'. Min. rest. Frame.
DÜSSELDORFER SCHULE um 1840/50 Burg über italienischer Küste Öl auf Holz. 31,5 x 40,5 cm (R. 57,5 x 67 cm). Verso: Auf Platte handschr. bez. '830'. Min. rest. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €400

Item located in Düsseldorf, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,345 Followers