JOSEF SÜHS 1882 Vienna - 1961 Ibid. Roman beauty
JOSEF SÜHS 1882 Vienna - 1961 Ibid. Roman beauty at a spring Oil on canvas. 82 x 34.5 cm (F. 106 x 59 cm). Signed lower right 'Jos. Sühs'. Min. soiled, min. abraded, min. rest. Frame.
JOSEF SÜHS 1882 Wien - 1961 ebenda Schöne Römerin an der Quelle Öl auf Leinwand. 82 x 34,5 cm (R. 106 x 59 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'Jos. Sühs'. Min. verschmutzt, min. ber., min. rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping