Saint-Gilles, Antoine - Baie St-Paul, Charlevoix
Saint-Gilles, Antoine (1956-)
Baie St-Paul, Charlevoix
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, titrée au dos, signé en bas à gauche St-Gilles
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, titled on the back, signed on lower left St-Gilles
Dimension (PO/cm):
10" x 14" / 25.4 x 35.6 cm
Baie St-Paul, Charlevoix
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO/cm):
10" x 14" / 25.4 x 35.6 cm
Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping