Saint-gilles, Antoine - Baie St-paul, Charlevoix - Mar 17, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Saint-Gilles, Antoine - Baie St-Paul, Charlevoix

item-82167676=1
item-82167676=2
item-82167676=3
item-82167676=4
Saint-Gilles, Antoine (1956-)
Baie St-Paul, Charlevoix

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, titrée au dos, signé en bas à gauche St-Gilles
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, titled on the back, signed on lower left St-Gilles

Dimension (PO/cm):
10" x 14" / 25.4 x 35.6 cm
Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 20%

Estimate CA$500 - CA$600
Starting Price CA$500
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,386 Followers