Bergeron, Christian - Scène d
Bergeron, Christian (1945-)
Scène d'hiver
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile cartonnée, signée en bas à droite Christian Bergeron
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas panel, signed on lower right Christian Bergeron
Dimension (PO/cm):
8" x 10" / 20.32 x 25.40 cm
Scène d'hiver
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO/cm):
8" x 10" / 20.32 x 25.40 cm
Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
- 20%
Bergeron, Christian - Scène d
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping