Bergeron, Christian - Scène D - Mar 17, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Bergeron, Christian - Scène d

item-82167712=1
item-82167712=2
item-82167712=3
item-82167712=4
Bergeron, Christian - Scène d
Bergeron, Christian - Scène d
Bergeron, Christian (1945-)
Scène d'hiver

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile cartonnée, signée en bas à droite Christian Bergeron
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas panel, signed on lower right Christian Bergeron

Dimension (PO/cm):
8" x 10" / 20.32 x 25.40 cm
Rapport de condition: Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.
Condition report: Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 20%

Bergeron, Christian - Scène d

Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Starting Price CA$75

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,451 Followers