Unusual Antique Oak Humidor Cabinet. Smoking set with r
View More Items in HumidorsRelated Humidors
More Items in Humidors
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Unusual Antique Oak Humidor Cabinet. Smoking set with revolving interior. Silver plate mounts. -- Dimensions: H: 13 inches: W: 13 inches: D: 9.5 inches ---
Overall darkened patina to silver mounts. One inner silver bowl is different from rest. Overall light scratches and scuffs. No key present.
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $140
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Aston, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping