Gaetano PESCE (1939) - édition "Fish Design" -
Gaetano Pesce Sale History
View Price Results for Gaetano PesceRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Gaetano Pesce
Gaetano PESCE (1939) - édition "Fish Design" - 1996.
Vase modèle "Spagetti" en résine molle blanche et jaune - 2006
Signé et daté
25 x 20 cm
Signé et daté
25 x 20 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
22 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping