IVAN KARPOFF. Oil painting on canvas
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
IVAN KARPOFF (Novocerkask, 1898 - Milano, 1970). Dipinto olio su tela raff. ''NAVIGLI A MILANO CON BARCHE''. Firmato in basso a destra. In cornice dorata. Mis. Lung. cm. 50 Alt. cm. 40 ca.
Val. 400/500
Val. 400/500
- 29%
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping