BBPR (Attr.). Three chairs
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
BBPR (Attr.). Tre sedie, di cui una con i braccioli, in ferro, tessuto e gomme Pirelli. Anni '50. Difetti e mancanze.
Val. 900/1000
Val. 900/1000
- 29%
BBPR (Attr.). Three chairs
Estimate €900 - €1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping