Nguyên Thi Truông Thà nh (XX-XXIème
Nguyên Thi Truông Thà nh (XX-XXIème siècle)
Nature morte
Technique mixte , signée en bas vers la droite
50 x 80 cm
Nature morte
50 x 80 cm
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €120
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIQUE, beSee Policy for Shipping